Startlist Leg 5: 29-01-2020, Bad Schandau -> Karlovy Vary

CarNo Start time Driver / Navigator Category
29 08:31 Dick de Regt / Bas de Regt Challenge
68 08:32 Ronald Hof / Iris Hof Challenge
65 08:33 Jan Willem Gerritsen / Tom Bleker Challenge
40 08:34 Onno Den Boer / Angela den Boer Challenge
56 08:35 Diederik Nolten / Tom Hendriks Challenge
64 08:36 Rinald Kloppenberg / Daan Kloppenberg Challenge
62 08:37 Frank Soree / Maartje Heij Challenge
14 08:38 Friso Visser / Boy Visser Challenge
25 08:39 Jan Ernst de Vries / Henk Jacob de Vries Challenge
72 08:40 Richard Phillipson / Catherine Phillipson Challenge
32 08:41 Richard Worts / Nicola Shackleton Challenge
75 08:42 Paul van Ruiten / Andre Bout Challenge
18 08:43 Bert Jan Dijk / Sandra Dijk Challenge
53 08:44 Karlheinz Schott / David Kirby Challenge
43 08:45 Egid Curfs / Lilian Curfs Challenge
27 08:46 Michiel Koster / Wojtek Dubelaar Challenge
26 08:47 Cooper Goei / Marsha Goei Challenge
21 08:48 Irene Blauwkuip / Marielle Vehmeyer Challenge
22 08:49 Mario Biemans / Joep Verbeeten Challenge
2 08:50 George Banken / Bart Brouwer Challenge
66 08:51 Sjouke Kuindersma / Steven Spiekhout Challenge
50 08:52 Willem van Soest / Peter Egmond Challenge
48 08:53 Nick Hendriks / Cees Hendriks Challenge
8 08:54 Jo Heesakkers / Wim Peters Challenge
45 08:55 Ties Verharen / Dick Oskam Challenge
57 08:56 Peter de Bree / Arco de Bree Challenge
34 08:57 Stephen Goei / Gin Goei Challenge
76 08:58 Raymond Slag / René Kraaijenzank Challenge
54 08:59 René Nijboer / Fred de Roos Challenge
63 09:00 Eric Stubbe / Eugene Soffers Challenge
35 09:01 Gerrit Baljet / Eric Baljet Challenge
77 09:02 Rob Gribbroek / Paul Posthumus Challenge
47 09:03 Geert Kistemaker / Marcel Kistemaker Challenge
51 09:04 Maurice van Kleef / Michel Kurstjens Challenge
46 09:05 Monique Boerman / Tessa van Beem Challenge
31 09:06 Franklin Douwes / Bart van de Poel Challenge
80 09:07 Cor Webbe / Stephan Cnossen Challenge
7 09:13 Dennis Kuipers / Bart den Hartog Trial
15 09:14 Mark Godfrey / Martyn Taylor Trial
11 09:15 Erwin Doctor / Remco Luksemburg Trial
1 09:16 Hank Melse / Nicole Melse Trial
16 09:17 Phil Garratt / Kieron Brown Trial
24 09:18 Harm Lamberigts / Arjan van der Palen Trial
42 09:19 Werner Budding / Maiko Wellink Trial
5 09:20 Cor Meulen / Ad van der Werf Trial
52 09:21 Ivo Nijs / William Nijs Trial
20 09:22 John Temmink / Jurgen Donders Trial
4 09:23 James O’Mahony / Frank Hussey Trial
10 09:24 Peter Koene / Otto van Blaricum Trial
23 09:25 Paul Langendoen / Irene Veldstra Trial
58 09:26 Rob van der Leeuw / Ronald Kraal Trial
36 09:27 Ian Donaldson / Peter Rushforth Trial
17 09:28 Philip Armstrong / Nick Bloxham Trial
44 09:29 Ivo Noteboom / Jaap Jongman Trial
30 09:30 Peter Naaktgeboren / Peter Rovers Trial
61 09:31 Pieter van Spaendonck sr / Piet van Spaendonck jr Trial
38 09:32 Fer d’Arnaud / Michiel Oortman Gerlings Trial
19 09:33 Herman Maas / James Ewing Trial
3 09:34 Elliot Dale / Charlotte Ryall Trial
6 09:35 Stuart Anderson / Emily Anderson Trial
60 09:36 Michal Pavlicek / Ondrej Kroutil Trial
49 09:37 Hans Nadlinger / Philipp Alber Trial
28 09:38 Karel Mach / Jan Blaha Trial
71 09:39 Ludovic Bois / Steve Reubel Trial
33 09:40 Lou Jedeloo / Casper Barendse Trial

.